Confirmed users
360
edits
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Network | ! Network | ||
|- | |||
| Connection loss recovery | | Connection loss recovery | ||
| We need tests for connection loss during various points and the logic that makes those tests pass. Sync, mutation (no mutations dispatched), mutation (mutations dispatched). | | We need tests for connection loss during various points and the logic that makes those tests pass. Sync, mutation (no mutations dispatched), mutation (mutations dispatched). | ||