Gaia/Email: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 101: Line 101:
|-
|-
! Network
! Network
|-
| Connection loss recovery
| Connection loss recovery
| We need tests for connection loss during various points and the logic that makes those tests pass.  Sync, mutation (no mutations dispatched), mutation (mutations dispatched).
| We need tests for connection loss during various points and the logic that makes those tests pass.  Sync, mutation (no mutations dispatched), mutation (mutations dispatched).
Confirmed users
360

edits

Navigation menu