Confirmed users
360
edits
(→Code) |
|||
| Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
| IMAP search on server: back-end, tests, UI | | IMAP search on server: back-end, tests, UI | ||
| upgraded from local search | | upgraded from local search | ||
| 2 days | |||
|- | |||
| Unified Folders | |||
| Stitch together the contents of multiple folders | |||
| 2 days | | 2 days | ||
|- | |- | ||