Gaia/Email: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 262: Line 262:
| IMAP search on server: back-end, tests, UI
| IMAP search on server: back-end, tests, UI
| upgraded from local search
| upgraded from local search
| 2 days
|-
| Unified Folders
| Stitch together the contents of multiple folders
| 2 days
| 2 days
|-
|-
Confirmed users
360

edits

Navigation menu