Mobile/Fx15Uplift: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 59: Line 59:
* Risk: Low/Medium
* Risk: Low/Medium
|-
|-
| Reader Mode
| Reading Mode
|  
|  
|
|
* Status: Landed / Working on followups
* Status: Landed / Working on followups
* Risk: Medium - Involves some fairly large code changes, but nothing too scary. Well scoped and isolated. Needs testing.
* Risk: Medium - Involves some fairly large code changes, but nothing too scary. Well scoped and isolated. Needs testing.
|-
| Reading List
|
|
* Status: Landed / Working on followups
* Risk: Medium - Involves some fairly large code changes, but nothing too scary. Well scoped and isolated. Needs some additional design thought. Needs testing.
|-
|-
| Text Selection
| Text Selection
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,798

edits

Navigation menu