Brasil: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
1 byte removed ,  19 July 2012
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:
|}
|}


==Marketing==
==Eventos==
{| style="color: #fff; font-weight: bold; width: 33.5%; font-size: 14px;"
 
{| style="color: #fff; font-weight: bold; width: 100%; font-size: 14px;"
|-
|-
| style="background:#8b0000; width: 25%; border: 14px solid #fff;" |
| style="background:#8b0000; width: 25%; border: 14px solid #fff;" |
{| style="background:#8b0000; color: #fff; "
{| style="background:#8b0000; color: #fff; "
|-
|-
[[Brasil/Marketing/WebMarketing|<span style="color:white;">Web Marketing</span>]]
|}
| [[Drumbeat/events/brasil/pt-BR|<span style="color:white;">Drumbeat</span>]]
{| style="color: #fff; font-weight: bold; width: 100%; font-size: 14px;"
|}
|}
|}
==Reuniões==
{| style="color: #fff; font-weight: bold; width: 100%; font-size: 14px;"
|-
| style="background:#8b0000; width: 25%; border: 14px solid #fff;" |
| style="background:#8b0000; width: 25%; border: 14px solid #fff;" |
{| style="background:#8b0000; color: #fff; "
{| style="background:#8b0000; color: #fff; "
|-
|-
|  
|  
| [[BrazilianMeetups:2012|<span style="color:white;">Próximas reuniões</span>]]
| [[BrazilianEvents:2012|<span style="color:white;">Próximos eventos</span>]]
|}
|}
| style="background:#8b0000; width: 25%; border: 14px solid #fff;" |
| style="background:#8b0000; width: 25%; border: 14px solid #fff;" |
Line 50: Line 45:
|-
|-
|  
|  
| [[BrazilianMeetups:2011|<span style="color:white;">Reuniões passadas</span>]]
| [[BrazilianEvents:2011|<span style="color:white;">Eventos passados</span>]]
|}
|}
|}
|}


==Colaboradores==
==Marketing==
{| style="color: #fff; font-weight: bold; width: 33.5%; font-size: 14px;"
{| style="color: #fff; font-weight: bold; width: 33.5%; font-size: 14px;"
|-
|-
Line 60: Line 55:
{| style="background:#8b0000; color: #fff; "
{| style="background:#8b0000; color: #fff; "
|-
|-
[[Contribuidores/ListaPorLocalidade|<span style="color:white;">Colaboradores por localidade</span>]]
[[Brasil/Marketing/WebMarketing|<span style="color:white;">Web Marketing</span>]]
|}
|}
{| style="color: #fff; font-weight: bold; width: 100%; font-size: 14px;"
{| style="color: #fff; font-weight: bold; width: 100%; font-size: 14px;"
Line 66: Line 61:
|}
|}


==Eventos==
==Reuniões==
 
{| style="color: #fff; font-weight: bold; width: 100%; font-size: 14px;"
{| style="color: #fff; font-weight: bold; width: 100%; font-size: 14px;"
|-
|-
Line 73: Line 67:
{| style="background:#8b0000; color: #fff; "
{| style="background:#8b0000; color: #fff; "
|-
|-
|
|  
| [[Drumbeat/events/brasil/pt-BR|<span style="color:white;">Drumbeat</span>]]
| [[BrazilianMeetups:2012|<span style="color:white;">Próximas reuniões</span>]]
|}
|}
| style="background:#8b0000; width: 25%; border: 14px solid #fff;" |
| style="background:#8b0000; width: 25%; border: 14px solid #fff;" |
Line 80: Line 74:
|-
|-
|  
|  
| [[BrazilianEvents:2012|<span style="color:white;">Próximos eventos</span>]]
| [[BrazilianMeetups:2011|<span style="color:white;">Reuniões passadas</span>]]
|}
|}
|}
==Colaboradores==
{| style="color: #fff; font-weight: bold; width: 33.5%; font-size: 14px;"
|-
| style="background:#8b0000; width: 25%; border: 14px solid #fff;" |
| style="background:#8b0000; width: 25%; border: 14px solid #fff;" |
{| style="background:#8b0000; color: #fff; "
{| style="background:#8b0000; color: #fff; "
|-
|-
|
[[Contribuidores/ListaPorLocalidade|<span style="color:white;">Colaboradores por localidade</span>]]
| [[BrazilianEvents:2011|<span style="color:white;">Eventos passados</span>]]
|}
{| style="color: #fff; font-weight: bold; width: 100%; font-size: 14px;"
|}
|}
|}
|}


[[Category:Brasil]]
[[Category:Brasil]]
Confirmed users
271

edits

Navigation menu