canmove, Confirmed users
7,088
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| LDAP | | LDAP | ||
| Provides information about patch contribution activity | | Provides information about patch contribution activity | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| https://metrics.mozilla.com/bugzilla-analysis/ | |||
| LDAP | |||
| Bugzilla Anthropology looks at Bugzilla data in numerous ways | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| http://www.ohloh.net/p/firefox/ | |||
| Public | |||
| Ohloh has a number of dashboards that pull from Mozilla data sources and allows you to compare with other open source projects | |||
|} | |} | ||