Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
4,083
edits
(→Coding) |
|||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| Public | | Public | ||
| Ohloh has a number of dashboards that pull from Mozilla data sources and allows you to compare with other open source projects | | Ohloh has a number of dashboards that pull from Mozilla data sources and allows you to compare with other open source projects | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| http://dev.seamonkey.at/?d=x&i=project&m=f&v=x | |||
| Public | |||
| SeaMonkey has a tracker of who did checkins and reviews for which files in the source tree | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits