QA/Fennec/Armv6Compatibility: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 216: Line 216:
|
|
|-
|-
| [http://www.gsmarena.com/samsung_s5690_galaxy_xcover-4091.php Samsung Galaxy XCOVER (GT-S5690)]
| [http://www.gsmarena.com/samsung_s5690_galaxy_xcover-4091.php Samsung Galaxy XCOVER (GT-S5690)]
| Android 2.3.6
| Android 2.3.6
Line 224: Line 225:
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/User:Kami911 KAMI]
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/User:Kami911 KAMI]
| {{bug|778635}}, {{bug|778633}}
| {{bug|778635}}, {{bug|778633}}
|
|-
| [http://www.htc.com/in/smartphones/htc-wildfire-s/ HTC Wildfire S (Marvel)]
| Android 4.0.4
| 600MHZ
| 512MB
| 320x480
| PASS
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/User:Ak0r ak0r]
|
|
|
|-
|-
1

edit

Navigation menu