Confirmed users
6,361
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| FAIL | | FAIL | ||
| parse error at downloaded packages - build - due to Android version | | parse error at downloaded packages - build - due to Android version | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.gsmarena.com/lg_optimus_slider-4286.php LG Optimus Slider] | |||
| Android 2.3.4 | |||
| 800MHZ Arm 11 | |||
| 512MB | |||
| 320x480 | |||
| To Be Tested | |||
| MV QA | |||
| n/a | |||
| n/a | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.gsmarena.com/samsung_galaxy_ace_s5830-3724.php Samsung Galaxy Ace] | |||
| Android 2.3.6 | |||
| 800MHZ Arm 11 | |||
| 150MB | |||
| 320x480 | |||
| PASS | |||
| MV QA | |||
| n/a | |||
| n/a | |||
|} | |} | ||