668
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Persona Beta Launch | |||
| Ben Adida | |||
| Persona Beta is launching this week! What have we built, why, and what to expect next. | |||
| TBD | |||
| https://login.persona.org | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits