Confirmed users
2,456
edits
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| ''From which office will that introduction be transmitted?'' | | ''From which office will that introduction be transmitted?'' | ||
| ''What will the new person be working on?'' | | ''What will the new person be working on?'' | ||
|- | |||
| Massimo Gerva [:mgerva] | |||
| Chris AtLee | |||
| Vidyo (if possible) | |||
| Making Release Engineering even more awesome | |||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||