Engagement/Developer Engagement/FirefoxOSAppsv2: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 109: Line 109:
|Shezmeen Prasad, Havi Hoffman
|Shezmeen Prasad, Havi Hoffman
|July - ongoing [https://docs.google.com/document/d/1difBPZV6cxsHJuna9U5gqBnV0Dz6gGpfD99zvd-V_Es/edit Events Plan]
|July - ongoing [https://docs.google.com/document/d/1difBPZV6cxsHJuna9U5gqBnV0Dz6gGpfD99zvd-V_Es/edit Events Plan]
|-
|Events
|Phone Ambassador Program at JSConf EU - 20 phones to demo, get feedback, file bugs and generate buzz.
|Shezmeen Prasad
|Oct 6-8 in Berlin, Germany
|-
|-
|Content
|Content
Confirmed users
257

edits

Navigation menu