Confirmed users
257
edits
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|Shezmeen Prasad, Havi Hoffman | |Shezmeen Prasad, Havi Hoffman | ||
|July - ongoing [https://docs.google.com/document/d/1difBPZV6cxsHJuna9U5gqBnV0Dz6gGpfD99zvd-V_Es/edit Events Plan] | |July - ongoing [https://docs.google.com/document/d/1difBPZV6cxsHJuna9U5gqBnV0Dz6gGpfD99zvd-V_Es/edit Events Plan] | ||
|- | |||
|Events | |||
|Phone Ambassador Program at JSConf EU - 20 phones to demo, get feedback, file bugs and generate buzz. | |||
|Shezmeen Prasad | |||
|Oct 6-8 in Berlin, Germany | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Content | |Content | ||