Confirmed users
1,364
edits
(added bitbucket & aws email info) |
(add release+vcs2vcs email) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|To || release+bitbucket@mozilla.com || Mozilla Bitbucket Admin email (contact hwine for now) | |To || release+bitbucket@mozilla.com || Mozilla Bitbucket Admin email (contact hwine for now) | ||
|- | |||
|To || release+vcs2vcs@mozilla.com || Output from vcs2vcs hg<->git conversion (contact hwine for now) | |||
|} | |} | ||