Confirmed users
271
edits
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|Gather, synthesize and communicate developer feedback to Firefox OS, Apps & Marketplace, and Platform teams via a weekly report | |Gather, synthesize and communicate developer feedback to Firefox OS, Apps & Marketplace, and Platform teams via a weekly report | ||
|Developer Evangelists | |Developer Evangelists | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recruitment | |||
|Identify and sign-up a minimum of 25 developers with HTML5 games to attend app migration event | |||
|Rob Hawkes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recruitment | |||
|Identify and sign-up a minimum of 25 developers with non-game HTML5 apps to attend app migration event | |||
|Rob Hawkes | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||