Confirmed users
631
edits
No edit summary |
(→Roster) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|brandon | |brandon | ||
|Olney, MD, USA | |Olney, MD, USA | ||
|Bouncer, Bugzilla-Mediawiki plugin, Dragnet, Socorro (UI) | |Bouncer, Bugzilla-Mediawiki plugin, Dragnet, Socorro (UI) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chris Lonnen | |Chris Lonnen | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|rhelmer | |rhelmer | ||
|CA, USA | |CA, USA | ||
|Socorro (Lead dev/release manager), Graph Server, tbpl, Etherpad | |Socorro (Lead dev/release manager), Graph Server, tbpl (contributor-led), Etherpad/Etherpad Lite, Balrog | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Schalk Neethling | |Schalk Neethling | ||
|sneethling | |sneethling | ||
|Praetoria, South Africa | |Praetoria, South Africa | ||
|Elmo, Socorro (UI), Privacy Hub, Project Kickoff, IT maintenance dashboard | |Elmo, Socorro (UI), Privacy Hub, Project Kickoff, IT maintenance dashboard, DXR | ||
|- | |||
|Selena Deckelmann | |||
|selena | |||
|Portland, OR | |||
|Data Architect, Socorro | |||
|} | |} | ||