Webtools: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
98 bytes added ,  21 October 2012
No edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:
|brandon
|brandon
|Olney, MD, USA
|Olney, MD, USA
|Bouncer, Bugzilla-Mediawiki plugin, Dragnet, Socorro (UI), Project Kickoff
|Bouncer, Bugzilla-Mediawiki plugin, Dragnet, Socorro (UI)
|-
|-
|Chris Lonnen
|Chris Lonnen
Line 50: Line 50:
|rhelmer
|rhelmer
|CA, USA
|CA, USA
|Socorro (Lead dev/release manager), Graph Server, tbpl, Etherpad
|Socorro (Lead dev/release manager), Graph Server, tbpl (contributor-led), Etherpad/Etherpad Lite, Balrog
|-
|-
|Schalk Neethling
|Schalk Neethling
|sneethling
|sneethling
|Praetoria, South Africa
|Praetoria, South Africa
|Elmo, Socorro (UI), Privacy Hub, Project Kickoff, IT maintenance dashboard
|Elmo, Socorro (UI), Privacy Hub, Project Kickoff, IT maintenance dashboard, DXR
|-
|Selena Deckelmann
|selena
|Portland, OR
|Data Architect, Socorro
|}
|}


Confirmed users
631

edits

Navigation menu