Confirmed users
3,816
edits
(Created page with "= Problem = The current automation infrastructure Mozilla uses is running pretty far in the red. The amount of time it takes to get a test run completed, the tooling for in-house...") |
|||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/Futurama/2012-10-30|2012-10-30]] | | [[Auto-tools/Projects/Futurama/2012-10-30|2012-10-30]] | ||
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/Futurama/2012-11-01|2012-11-01]] | | [[Auto-tools/Projects/Futurama/2012-11-01|2012-11-01]] | ||
|- | |||
| Prioritization | |||
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/Futurama/2012-11-06|2012-11-06]] | |||
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/Futurama/2012-11-08|2012-11-08]] | |||
|} | |} | ||