Confirmed users
1,927
edits
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/Futurama/2012-11-06|2012-11-06]] | | [[Auto-tools/Projects/Futurama/2012-11-06|2012-11-06]] | ||
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/Futurama/2012-11-08|2012-11-08]] | | [[Auto-tools/Projects/Futurama/2012-11-08|2012-11-08]] | ||
|- | |||
| Prioritization (cont'd) | |||
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/Futurama/2012-11-13|2012-11-13]] | |||
| [[Auto-tools/Projects/Futurama/2012-11-15|2012-11-15]] | |||
|} | |} | ||