WeeklyUpdates/2012-11-26: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 113: Line 113:
| [http://kevincarillo.org/survey-invitation/ Survey Link]
| [http://kevincarillo.org/survey-invitation/ Survey Link]
| [http://kevincarillo.org my blog]
| [http://kevincarillo.org my blog]
|-
|-
|-
|  
|  
Line 119: Line 118:
| MozCamp Asia Design Challenges
| MozCamp Asia Design Challenges
| https://blog.mozilla.org/community/2012/11/26/mozcamp-asia-still-celebrating/
| https://blog.mozilla.org/community/2012/11/26/mozcamp-asia-still-celebrating/
|
|-
|
| Dia
| Capture Mozilla update
| https://etherpad.mozilla.org/vikiquestions
|}
|}


canmove, Confirmed users
7,088

edits

Navigation menu