Confirmed users
514
edits
BillWalker (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| Toronto (working from home, chiefly) | | Toronto (working from home, chiefly) | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/QA/Execution/Web_Testing Web QA] automation | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/QA/Execution/Web_Testing Web QA] automation | ||
|- | |||
| Adam Roach | |||
| Todd Simpson | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Dallas, TX (working from home, chiefly) | |||
| WebRTC | |||
|} | |} | ||