11
edits
Bsternthal (talk | contribs) |
(Fill in details for master subscriber table) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Unique token of user | | Unique token of user | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MOZILLA_PHONE_FLG | ||
| | | Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MOZILLA_PHONE_DATE | ||
| | | Date flag set | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Country | |||
| User country | |||
|- | |||
| Language | |||
| User language | |||
|- | |||
| Modified date | |||
| Date record last updated | |||
|- | |||
| Source URL | |||
| URL from which the user subscribed | |||
|- | |||
| Email Format | |||
| T or H for Text or HTML | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits