Confirmed users
62
edits
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- | '''Name''' | '''IRC Nick''' | '''Email''' | '''City/ State''' | '''Projects/ Role''' |- | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/User:Galaxyk Galaxy Kad...") |
Faisalaziz (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Bangalore, Karnataka | | Bangalore, Karnataka | ||
| Marketing, Social media, SUMO, Mozilla Rep | | Marketing, Social media, SUMO, Mozilla Rep | ||
|- | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/User:Faisalaziz Faisal Aziz] | |||
| Faisal Aziz | |||
| faisalaziz4ever@gmail.com | |||
| Pune, Maharashtra | |||
| Language Coordinator (L10N)URDU and HINDI,Webmaking,NEMO,SUMO, Mozilla Rep | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||