L10n:Teams:bn-IN: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 42: Line 42:
| swarnavasengupta at gmail dot com
| swarnavasengupta at gmail dot com
| SUMO (support.mozilla.org) locale owner
| SUMO (support.mozilla.org) locale owner
| -
| -
|-
| Priyanka Nag
| priynag at gmail dot com
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
Confirmed users
17

edits

Navigation menu