Firefox3/Firefox Requirements: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 329: Line 329:
|-
|-
| P2 || Slovenian (sl)
| P2 || Slovenian (sl)
|-
| P2 || Vietnamese (vn)
|-
|-
| P2 || [need to add any highly desirable but would not hold initial release for]
| P2 || [need to add any highly desirable but would not hold initial release for]
1

edit

Navigation menu