1
edit
| Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P2 || Slovenian (sl) | | P2 || Slovenian (sl) | ||
|- | |||
| P2 || Vietnamese (vn) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| P2 || [need to add any highly desirable but would not hold initial release for] | | P2 || [need to add any highly desirable but would not hold initial release for] | ||
edit