canmove, Confirmed users
7,088
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| Public | | Public | ||
| Provides the Key Performance indicators for SUMO among them the '''Active Contributors Chart''' divided by area of contribution: L10n, KB, Army of Awesome, Forums | | Provides the Key Performance indicators for SUMO among them the '''Active Contributors Chart''' divided by area of contribution: L10n, KB, Army of Awesome, Forums | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| http://dataviz.mozilla.org/views/SumoActivity/Overview | |||
| Password protected | |||
| Tracks contributor activities across SUMO's L10n, KB, Army of Awesome, Forums projects | |||
|} | |} | ||