L10n:Teams:yua-MX: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 34: Line 34:
| NO
| NO
| NO
| NO
|-
| Alejandro Huchin
| huchin82@gmail.com
| Volunteer
| NO
| NO
|}
|}
|}


Confirmed users
420

edits

Navigation menu