32
edits
No edit summary |
m (added me) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| valign="top" | The [http://www.example.com FrobbleWidget extension]; patches for the throbber animation code | | valign="top" | The [http://www.example.com FrobbleWidget extension]; patches for the throbber animation code | ||
| valign="top" | XUL extension development, XPCOM | | valign="top" | XUL extension development, XPCOM | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | Eric H. Jung | |||
| valign="top" | [http://foxyproxy.mozdev.org/ FoxyProxy extension]; [http://passwordmaker.rg/ PasswordMaker extension];[http://developer.mozilla.org/ MDC] as user 'Grimholtz';[http://kb.mozillazine.org MozillaZine KB] as user 'Grimholtz; [http://www.mozilla.org/community/developer-forums.html#general-development dev-extensions mailing list]; [http://forums.mozillazine.org/viewforum.php?f=19 MozillaZine Extension Development Forum]; active [http://mozdev.org Mozdev] community member | |||
| valign="top" | The more I know, the less I understand. | |||
|- | |- | ||
edits