QA/Execution/Web Testing/Contributor Corner: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 135: Line 135:
|-valign="top"
|-valign="top"
| [https://github.com/mozilla/bidpom/graphs/contributors Bidpom Contributors graph]
| [https://github.com/mozilla/bidpom/graphs/contributors Bidpom Contributors graph]
|}
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table"
|-
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''bidpom'''
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/bouncer-tests Bouncer-tests]'''
|-valign="top"
| [https://github.com/mozilla/bouncer-tests/graphs/contributors Bouncer-tests Contributors graph]
|
|-valign="top"
| glennhoward
| 6
|}
|}


Line 153: Line 165:
|-
|-
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''Marketplace'''  
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''Marketplace'''  
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/mcom-tests/commits/master Mcom-Tests]'''
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/mcom-tests Mcom-Tests]'''
|-valign="top"
|-valign="top"
|[https://github.com/mozilla/mcom-tests/graphs/contributors Marketplace Contributors graph]
|[https://github.com/mozilla/mcom-tests/graphs/contributors Mcom Contributors graph]
|
|
|-valign="top"
|-valign="top"
Confirmed users
1,504

edits

Navigation menu