3,035
edits
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|https://addons.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/browse/type:3 | |https://addons.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/browse/type:3 | ||
|Dictionaries | |||
|- | |||
|https://addons.mozilla.org/de/firefox/browse/type:1 | |||
|Browse Extensions | |||
|- | |||
|https://addons.mozilla.org/de/firefox/browse/type:2 | |||
|Browse Themes | |||
|- | |||
|https://addons.mozilla.org/de/firefox/browse/type:4 | |||
|Search Engines | |||
|- | |||
|https://addons.mozilla.org/de/firefox/browse/type:3 | |||
|Dictionaries | |Dictionaries | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits