User:Aleksej/Bug Day: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎This is what I'm editing:: Los Angeles time of the Euro. session
(→‎This is what I'm editing:: some timezone= things)
(→‎This is what I'm editing:: Los Angeles time of the Euro. session)
Line 11: Line 11:
|bgcolor=#FFFFCC| '''Europe / Africa'''
|bgcolor=#FFFFCC| '''Europe / Africa'''
|bgcolor=#CCFFCC|'''Americas'''
|bgcolor=#CCFFCC|'''Americas'''
|-
! Los Angeles (PST=UTC-8+DST)
|
|bgcolor=#FFFFCC|Tue 05:00-07:00
|
|-
|-
! UTC
! UTC
Confirmed users
426

edits

Navigation menu