Accessibility/IA2ToGecko: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 501: Line 501:
|  
|  
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=379585 379585]
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=379585 379585]
|-
| selectedChildren
| Returns a list of child indexes currently selected (0-based).
| ??
|
|
|-
|-
| selectedRows
| selectedRows
Confirmed users
1,396

edits

Navigation menu