40
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
| YES | | YES | ||
|style="font-size:x-small; color:gray" | nukeador AT gmail.com | |style="font-size:x-small; color:gray" | nukeador AT gmail.com | ||
|- style="background-color:white;" | |||
|22 | |||
| Pilar García | |||
| Mozilla Europe (es-ES) | |||
| 2007-06-22 | |||
| 2007-06-24 | |||
| YES | |||
| YES | |||
| NO | |||
| YES | |||
|style="font-size:x-small; color:gray" | pilargarcia AT gmail.com | |||
|- style="background-color:white;" | |||
|23 | |||
| Fernando García | |||
| Mozilla Europe (es-ES) | |||
| 2007-06-22 | |||
| 2007-06-24 | |||
| YES | |||
| YES | |||
| NO | |||
| YES | |||
|style="font-size:x-small; color:gray" | fer AT striptm.com | |||
|- style="background-color:white;" | |- style="background-color:white;" | ||
|-} | |-} | ||
edits