DeveloperDays/ParisJune2007Participants: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 412: Line 412:
| NO
| NO
| NO
| NO
| NO
|style="font-size:x-small; color:gray" | bas.schouten AT joost.com
|- style="background-color:white;"
|37
|Mike Schroepfer
|Mozilla
| 2007-06-22
| 2007-06-24
| YES
| YES
| YES
| NO
| NO
|style="font-size:x-small; color:gray" | bas.schouten AT joost.com
|style="font-size:x-small; color:gray" | bas.schouten AT joost.com
419

edits

Navigation menu