DeveloperDays/ParisJune2007Participants: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 439: Line 439:
| NO
| NO
|style="font-size:x-small; color:gray" | sebastien.courvoisier AT rbs.fr
|style="font-size:x-small; color:gray" | sebastien.courvoisier AT rbs.fr
|- style="background-color:white;"
|39
|René-Luc D'Hont
|3Liz
| ---
| ---
| NO
| YES
| NO
| NO
|style="font-size:x-small; color:gray" | rldhont AT 3liz.com


|- style="background-color:white;"
|- style="background-color:white;"
19

edits

Navigation menu