canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
4,751
edits
| Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
|style="font-size:x-small; color:gray" | rldhont AT 3liz.com | |style="font-size:x-small; color:gray" | rldhont AT 3liz.com | ||
|- style="background-color:white;" | |||
|40 | |||
|Henrik Skupin | |||
| | |||
| 2007-06-22 | |||
| 2007-06-24 | |||
| YES | |||
| YES | |||
| YES | |||
| NO | |||
|style="font-size:x-small; color:gray" | hskupin AT gmail.com | |||
|- style="background-color:white;" | |- style="background-color:white;" | ||