DeveloperDays/ParisJune2007Participants: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 563: Line 563:
| NO
| NO
|style="font-size:x-small; color:gray" | jeremie.patonnier AT free.fr
|style="font-size:x-small; color:gray" | jeremie.patonnier AT free.fr
|- style="background-color:white;"
|48
|Nicolas Froidure
|
| --
| --
| NO
| YES
| NO
| NO
|style="font-size:x-small; color:gray" | nicolas.froidure AT elitwork.com


|- style="background-color:white;"
|- style="background-color:white;"
8

edits

Navigation menu