40
edits
XFallenAngel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(updated schedule) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=346762 346762] || Lightning shouldn't include applicationUtils.js || 06-28-2007 || 06-29-2007 || Done || | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=346762 346762] || Lightning shouldn't include applicationUtils.js || 06-28-2007 || 06-29-2007 || Done || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=371916 371916] || switch between mail and calendar view || 06-30-2007 || 07-01-2007 || || mickey | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=376496 376496] || Formatting is bogus when start and end time don't belong to the same timezone || 06-28-2007 || 06-29-2007 || Done || | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=376496 376496] || Formatting is bogus when start and end time don't belong to the same timezone || 06-28-2007 || 06-29-2007 || Done || | ||
edits