264
edits
m (Bug 377463 got checked in) |
XFallenAngel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=383462 383462] || VTODO with RRULE but no DTSTART causes exception, missing entries || 06-28-2007 || 06-29-2007 || Done || daniel | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=383462 383462] || VTODO with RRULE but no DTSTART causes exception, missing entries || 06-28-2007 || 06-29-2007 || Done || daniel | ||
|- | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=369848 369848] || Full name of day in Dayview (or none) || 06-29-2007 || 06-30-2007 || Done || philipp | |||
|- | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=264150 264150] || Calendar widget should change number style for days with events [minimonth busy highlight] || 06-29-2007 || 06-30-2007 || Done || philipp | |||
|- | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=364381 364381] || Year selection in minimonth is limited to 7 years || 07-01-2007 || 07-02-2007 || Done || philipp | |||
|- | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=373888 373888] || code cleanup: use viewElem property in decorated views || 07-01-2007 || 07-02-2007 || || mschroeder | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=383860 383860] || [Proto] Event dialog: Importance label is not localizable || 07-02-2007 || 07-02-2007 || || hubert.gajewski | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=383860 383860] || [Proto] Event dialog: Importance label is not localizable || 07-02-2007 || 07-02-2007 || || hubert.gajewski | ||
| Line 33: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=373004 373004] || [proto] all-day option doesn't affect free/busy transparency correctly || 07-02-2007 || 07-02-2007 || || berend | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=373004 373004] || [proto] all-day option doesn't affect free/busy transparency correctly || 07-02-2007 || 07-02-2007 || || berend | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=364572 364572] || [Proto] Unable ro resize the transparent overlay in free/Busy grid || 07-02-2007 || 07-02-2007 || || berend | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=364572 364572] || [Proto] Unable ro resize the transparent overlay in free/Busy grid || 07-02-2007 || 07-02-2007 || || berend | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=352433 352433] || "all day" is shown on "print" view and printed product for an event selected "All Day" || 07-02-2007 || 07-03-2007 || || mschroeder | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=352433 352433] || "all day" is shown on "print" view and printed product for an event selected "All Day" || 07-02-2007 || 07-03-2007 || || mschroeder | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=327974 327974] || schema-*.sql has fallen out of sync with the provider || 07-02-2007 || || || ssitter | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=327974 327974] || schema-*.sql has fallen out of sync with the provider || 07-02-2007 || || || ssitter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=350323 350323] || show hidden calendars when they are selected. || 07-02-2007 || 07-03-2007 || || tbe | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=350323 350323] || show hidden calendars when they are selected. || 07-02-2007 || 07-03-2007 || || tbe | ||
|- | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=372868 372868] || Schema out-of-date error check forces Tb to quit, so you can't disable Ln || 07-03-2007 || 07-04-2007 || || mschroeder | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=262811 262811] || When hovering a ToDo item long lines of the description doesn't break into multiple lines [task/event mouseover preview wrap] || 07-03-2007 || 07-04-2007 || || gekacheka | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=262811 262811] || When hovering a ToDo item long lines of the description doesn't break into multiple lines [task/event mouseover preview wrap] || 07-03-2007 || 07-04-2007 || || gekacheka | ||
edits