2
edits
(Perl 5.8.4 had problems with 3.0 according to support-bugzilla@) |
|||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|DBD::mysql 3.0007 and higher | |DBD::mysql 3.0007 and higher | ||
|OK | |OK | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DBD::mysql 4.005 | |||
|NOT OK | |||
|boot_DBD_mysql symbol could not be found in perl/site/lib/auto/dbd/mysql | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits