Blocklisting/Blocked Graphics Drivers: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 188: Line 188:
|-
|-
| Windows 7
| Windows 7
| Intel GMA X4500/HD
| Intel HD Graphics Ironlake
| 8.15.10.2202 up to Firefox 19<br>> 8.15.10.2302 in Firefox 20 and above
|-
| Windows 7
| Intel GMA X4500 and other HD Graphics
| 8.15.10.2202
| 8.15.10.2202
|}
|}
Confirmed users
465

edits

Navigation menu