Confirmed users
465
edits
Scoobidiver (talk | contribs) |
Scoobidiver (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Windows 7 | | Windows 7 | ||
| Intel GMA X4500 | | Intel HD Graphics Ironlake | ||
| 8.15.10.2202 up to Firefox 19<br>> 8.15.10.2302 in Firefox 20 and above | |||
|- | |||
| Windows 7 | |||
| Intel GMA X4500 and other HD Graphics | |||
| 8.15.10.2202 | | 8.15.10.2202 | ||
|} | |} | ||