India/community/core contributor: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 70: Line 70:
| faisalaziz4ever (at) gmail (dot) com
| faisalaziz4ever (at) gmail (dot) com
| Pune, Bhopal
| Pune, Bhopal
|-
| Nagarjuna Varma K
| WebRTC, Performance - Snappy, Mecha-Mozilla, Web Development, Bug Fixing
| Twitter handle: @InfinityO_O
| Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
9

edits

Navigation menu