WeeklyUpdates/2013-04-01: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 105: Line 105:
| https://dl.dropbox.com/u/7968133/webmaker_evolutionv4.pdf
| https://dl.dropbox.com/u/7968133/webmaker_evolutionv4.pdf
|  
|  
|-
| Product manager, community tools
| [http://mozillians.org/u/williamr William Reynolds]
| You can now have a public Mozillians profile
| [https://blog.mozilla.org/community/2013/04/01/you-can-now-have-a-mozillians-profile/ Blog post with details]
| [https://mozillians.org/user/edit Edit your profile] and mark the fields you want as public.
|-
|-
|}
|}
canmove, Confirmed users
841

edits

Navigation menu