Mobile/Fennec/DeviceList: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 25: Line 25:
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1"  || 3.2 (Honeycomb)      || gcp                        || remote
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1"  || 3.2 (Honeycomb)      || gcp                        || remote
|-
|-
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus  || 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean)      || Cwiiis                        || London
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus  || 4.2 (Jelly Bean)      || Cwiiis                        || London
|-
|-
| Samsung Galaxy S  || 4.0.3 (Ice-cream Sandwich)      || Cwiiis                        || London
| Samsung Galaxy S  || 4.0.3 (Ice-cream Sandwich)      || Cwiiis                        || London
Line 31: Line 31:
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1"  || 4.0.4 (Ice-cream Sandwich)      || Cwiiis                        || London
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1"  || 4.0.4 (Ice-cream Sandwich)      || Cwiiis                        || London
|-
|-
| Asus Google Nexus 7  || 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean)      || Cwiiis                        || London
| Asus Google Nexus 7  || 4.2 (Jelly Bean)      || Cwiiis                        || London
|-
|-
| HTC Flyer  || 3.2 (Honeycomb)      || Cwiiis                        || London
| HTC Flyer  || 3.2 (Honeycomb)      || Cwiiis                        || London
|-
| Motorola RAZRi  || 4.1.2 (Jelly Bean)      || Cwiiis                        || London
|-
|-
| HTC T-Mobile G2 || 2.3 || mbrubeck || Seattle
| HTC T-Mobile G2 || 2.3 || mbrubeck || Seattle
Confirmed users
97

edits

Navigation menu