Confirmed users
97
edits
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1" || 3.2 (Honeycomb) || gcp || remote | | Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1" || 3.2 (Honeycomb) || gcp || remote | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus || 4. | | Samsung Galaxy Nexus || 4.2 (Jelly Bean) || Cwiiis || London | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Galaxy S || 4.0.3 (Ice-cream Sandwich) || Cwiiis || London | | Samsung Galaxy S || 4.0.3 (Ice-cream Sandwich) || Cwiiis || London | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1" || 4.0.4 (Ice-cream Sandwich) || Cwiiis || London | | Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1" || 4.0.4 (Ice-cream Sandwich) || Cwiiis || London | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Asus Google Nexus 7 || 4. | | Asus Google Nexus 7 || 4.2 (Jelly Bean) || Cwiiis || London | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HTC Flyer || 3.2 (Honeycomb) || Cwiiis || London | | HTC Flyer || 3.2 (Honeycomb) || Cwiiis || London | ||
|- | |||
| Motorola RAZRi || 4.1.2 (Jelly Bean) || Cwiiis || London | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HTC T-Mobile G2 || 2.3 || mbrubeck || Seattle | | HTC T-Mobile G2 || 2.3 || mbrubeck || Seattle | ||