Confirmed users
571
edits
AndreeaMatei (talk | contribs) |
AndreeaMatei (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|853478}} || Review || Henrik/Dave || Junit report generation fails if Mozmill is not able to send the report to the dashboard | | {{bug|853478}} || Review || Henrik/Dave || Junit report generation fails if Mozmill is not able to send the report to the dashboard | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|795398}} || Review || Henrik/Dave || Mozmill test to check that MD5 hash signatures are no longer accepted - not for landing yet | |||
|} | |} | ||