EngineeringProductivity/Team Roster: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
Line 203: Line 203:
| bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: davehunt (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"|[http://moztrap.wordpress.com Blog] [http://github.com/camd Github] || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Email: cdawson at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://mozillians.org/camd Mozillians Entry]
| bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: davehunt (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"|[http://moztrap.wordpress.com Blog] [http://github.com/camd Github] || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Email: cdawson at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://mozillians.org/camd Mozillians Entry]
|}
|}




Line 209: Line 210:
| class="header" colspan="4" |  Rob Wood
| class="header" colspan="4" |  Rob Wood
|-
|-
| colspan="4" | Automation developer currently focused on developing Firefox OS WebAPI tests using marionette.  Other than work, I also enjoy coffee, reading, the outdoors, travel, skiing, and watching baseball and hockey.
| colspan="4" | Automation developer currently focused on developing tests for Firefox OS.  Other than work, I also enjoy running, coffee, reading, and watching baseball and hockey.
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: rwood (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[http://woodrobert.wordpress.com Blog]|| bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Email: rwood at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://ldap.mozilla.org/phonebook/#search/rwood Mozilla Phone Book Entry]
|-
| bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: rwood (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"| [http://woodrobert.wordpress.com Blog] [https://twitter.com/rwoodrwood Twitter] [https://github.com/rwood-moz Github] || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Email: rwood at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://ldap.mozilla.org/phonebook/#search/rwood Mozilla Phone Book Entry]
|}
|}


Confirmed users
372

edits

Navigation menu