Confirmed users
90
edits
Dpetrovici (talk | contribs) |
Dpetrovici (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|864268}} || Review || Henrik || Daniela || Lookup class does no longer expose the `expression` property | | {{bug|864268}} || Review || Henrik || Daniela || Lookup class does no longer expose the `expression` property | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|865627}} || Henrik/Dave || Daniela || Change exists method for handling Lookup expression that does not exist | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|671476}} || Andreea || Daniela || Mozmill Endurance test for loading a SWF video via URL | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|671479}} || Andreea || Daniela || Mozmill Endurance test for loading a SWF video via iframe | |||
|} | |} | ||