Confirmed users
332
edits
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|857551}} || Review || Andreea || Daniela || Create HTML page containing all the elements necessary for L10N testing of the context menu access keys | | {{bug|857551}} || Review || Andreea || Daniela || Create HTML page containing all the elements necessary for L10N testing of the context menu access keys | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|865640}} || Review || Andreea || Andrei || 3rd party plugin failures: "Shockwave Flash is disabled - 'true' should equal 'false'" and "Java Plug-in 1.7.0_21 has been disabled - got 'false'" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|860662}} || Review || Dave/Henrik || Andrei || controller.select() fails to select the option by value | | {{bug|860662}} || Review || Dave/Henrik || Andrei || controller.select() fails to select the option by value | ||