Blocklisting/Blocked Graphics Drivers: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 298: Line 298:
| Crashes
| Crashes
| {{bug|847837}}
| {{bug|847837}}
|-
| 2.3
| -
| smdkc110, smdkc210, herring, shw-m110s, shw-m180s, n1, latona, aalto, atlas, qcom
| Firefox 21
| Crashes
| {{bug|864734}}
|-
|-
| 2.3
| 2.3
Confirmed users
465

edits

Navigation menu