WeeklyUpdates/2013-05-13: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 90: Line 90:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Diane Bisgeier
| Program Manager, WebFWD
| How you can get a WebFWD tshirt and hopefully MESSENGER BAG
| Mozilla San Francisco
| No screen share - just showing off the schwag you can get if you refer a team to our next class.
| Here's the messenger bag :) > https://www.facebook.com/photo.php?fbid=361822707265407&set=pb.218655251582154.-2207520000.1367814592.&type=3&theater
| Details on WebFWD at http://webfwd.org
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
1,262

edits

Navigation menu