Socorro:Releases: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 20: Line 20:
| ready for testing on crash-stats-dev
| ready for testing on crash-stats-dev
|-
|-
| [[Socorro:Releases/47|47]]
 
| Wednesday, May 23 2013
| Wednesday, May 15 2013 (EOD)
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=47&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/46...stage commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-release/lastSuccessfulBuild/ build]
| [https://crash-stats.allizom.org stage]
| ready for testing on crash-stats-stage
|}
|}


Line 37: Line 32:
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Loaded on'''  
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Loaded on'''  
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Current Status'''
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Current Status'''
|-
| [[Socorro:Releases/47|47]]
| Wednesday, May 23 2013
| Wednesday, May 15 2013 (EOD)
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=47&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/46...47 commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-release/387/artifact/socorro.tar.gz build], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=875051 bug], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/commits/47 tag]
| [https://crash-stats.mozilla.com prod]
| Released
|-
|-
| [[Socorro:Releases/46|46]]
| [[Socorro:Releases/46|46]]
Line 42: Line 44:
| Wednesday, May 8 2013 (EOD)
| Wednesday, May 8 2013 (EOD)
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=46&product=Socorro bugs], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-release/385/ build], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=872739 bug], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/commits/46 tag]
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=46&product=Socorro bugs], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-release/385/ build], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=872739 bug], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/commits/46 tag]
| [https://crash-stats.mozilla.com prod]
|  
| Reelased
| Released
|-
|-
| [[Socorro:Releases/45|45]]
| [[Socorro:Releases/45|45]]
Confirmed users
1,031

edits

Navigation menu