Confirmed users
1,031
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| ready for testing on crash-stats-dev | | ready for testing on crash-stats-dev | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 37: | Line 32: | ||
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Loaded on''' | | style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Loaded on''' | ||
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Current Status''' | | style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Current Status''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Socorro:Releases/47|47]] | |||
| Wednesday, May 23 2013 | |||
| Wednesday, May 15 2013 (EOD) | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=47&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/46...47 commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-release/387/artifact/socorro.tar.gz build], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=875051 bug], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/commits/47 tag] | |||
| [https://crash-stats.mozilla.com prod] | |||
| Released | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Socorro:Releases/46|46]] | | [[Socorro:Releases/46|46]] | ||
| Line 42: | Line 44: | ||
| Wednesday, May 8 2013 (EOD) | | Wednesday, May 8 2013 (EOD) | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=46&product=Socorro bugs], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-release/385/ build], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=872739 bug], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/commits/46 tag] | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=46&product=Socorro bugs], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-release/385/ build], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=872739 bug], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/commits/46 tag] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Released | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Socorro:Releases/45|45]] | | [[Socorro:Releases/45|45]] | ||