Socorro:Releases: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Loaded on'''  
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Loaded on'''  
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Current Status'''
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Current Status'''
|-
| [[Socorro:Releases/50|50]]
| Wednesday, June 13 2013
| Wednesday, June 06 2013 (EOD)
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=50&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/stage...master commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-master/lastSuccessfulBuild/ build]
| [https://crash-stats-dev.allizom.org dev]
| ready for testing on crash-stats-dev
|-
|-
| [[Socorro:Releases/49|49]]
| [[Socorro:Releases/49|49]]
| Wednesday, June 06 2013
| Wednesday, June 06 2013
| Wednesday, May 30 2013 (EOD)
| Wednesday, May 30 2013 (EOD)
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=49&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/stage...master commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-master/lastSuccessfulBuild/ build]
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=49&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/48...stage commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-release/lastSuccessfulBuild/ build]
| [https://crash-stats-dev.allizom.org dev]
| ready for testing on crash-stats-dev
|-
| [[Socorro:Releases/48|48]]
| Wednesday, May 30 2013
| Wednesday, May 23 2013 (EOD)
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=48&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/47...stage commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-release/lastSuccessfulBuild/ build]
| [https://crash-stats.allizom.org stage]
| [https://crash-stats.allizom.org stage]
| ready for testing on crash-stats-stage
| ready for testing on crash-stats-stage
Line 38: Line 38:
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Loaded on'''  
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Loaded on'''  
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Current Status'''
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Current Status'''
|-
| [[Socorro:Releases/48|48]]
| Wednesday, May 30 2013
| Wednesday, May 23 2013 (EOD)
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=48&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/47...46 commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-release/388/ build], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=877852 bug], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/commits/48 tag]
| [https://crash-stats.mozilla.com prod]
| Released
|-
|-
| [[Socorro:Releases/47|47]]
| [[Socorro:Releases/47|47]]
Line 43: Line 50:
| Wednesday, May 15 2013 (EOD)
| Wednesday, May 15 2013 (EOD)
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=47&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/46...47 commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-release/387/artifact/socorro.tar.gz build], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=875051 bug], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/commits/47 tag]
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=47&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/46...47 commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-release/387/artifact/socorro.tar.gz build], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=875051 bug], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/commits/47 tag]
| [https://crash-stats.mozilla.com prod]
|
| Released
| Released
|-
|-
Confirmed users
1,031

edits

Navigation menu