Confirmed users
56
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
== Web (JS Shimmed) Interface Support == | == Web (JS Shimmed) Interface Support == | ||
{| class="fullwidth-table" | {| class="fullwidth-table" | ||
! | !Popular Websites | ||
!Desktop | !Desktop | ||
!Tablet | !Tablet | ||
!Mobile | !Mobile | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wikipedia|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |LinkedIn|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wordpress|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tumblr|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pinterest|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Craigslist|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |BBC Online|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |CNN|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Imgur|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |Stack Overflow|| || || | ||
|} | |||
{| class="fullwidth-table" | |||
!Mozilla Websites | |||
!Desktop | |||
!Tablet | |||
!Mobile | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Add-ons|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Marketplace|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Support|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |Bugzilla||✓|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Developer||✓|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |Forums|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |Telemetry||✓|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |Hacks|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Blog (comments)|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Projects|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mail|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |Air||✓|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |Quality|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |Affiliates||✓|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |Sendto|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wiki|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |MozTrap||✓|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |<p>People</p>|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |Popcorn Maker||✓|| || | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
{| class="fullwidth-table" | |||
!Labs Websites | |||
!Desktop | |||
!Tablet | |||
!Mobile | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Big Blue Button|| || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|buddycloud|| || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|CASH Music|| || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Deuxdrop|| || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Entropy Wave|| || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hackasaurus|| || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hive Learning Network NYC|| || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|iHeartCode|| || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Knight Mozilla Open News|| || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Meemoo|| || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mozilla Popcorn|| || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Open Badges|| || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OpenPhoto Project|| || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Prospector|| || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|School of Webcraft|| || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Social API & Motown|| || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Synbiota|| || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tomahawk Player|| || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TowTruck|| || || | |||
|} | |} | ||